Coimbatore - Kovai
 
 
Hospitals in Coimbatore
   
 
 
Hospital Phone number
Lotus Eye Care Hospital 2625102
Sheela Hospital 2498381
Aravind Eye Hospital 4360400
Ashwin Hospital 2525252, 2524400
Coimbatore Diabetes Foundation 2553770, 2547101
Coimbatore Kidney Centre 2314487
Coimbatore Medical College Hospital 2301393
Ellen Hospital 2521212, 2525920
Ganga Hospital 2235050
Gem Hospital 2324100
GKNM Hospital 2213501
Government Hospital Avinashi 602082 (04296)
Government Hospital Mettupalayam 222027 (04254)
Government Hospital Palladam 253077 (04255)
Government Hospital Tirupur 2421201 (0421)
Joseph Hospital 2562345
K G Hospital 2212121
KMCH City Center 2232511, 4378720
Kovai Medical Center Hospital 4323800, 4323801
KTVR Group Hospital 2445451, 2445311
Kugan Hospital 2317373
Kumaran Hospital 2551034, 2542034
Lalitha Hospital 2499533
M.V. Eye Hospital 2231260, 2235296
Madurai Eye Center 2553077, 2541199
Masonic Medical Center for Children 2220663-6
Medindia Hospitals 2232565, 2230090
Meena Eye Hospital
Park Hospitals 2628828
Ponnaiah Hospital 2553385
PSG Hospitals 2570170
PSG Hospitals, Neelambur 2628488
PSG Hospitals, Vedapatti 2472561
PSG Hospitals, Vellalore 2414468
PSG Urban Health Center 2574989
R.V.S Hospital 2682943, 2682940
Rasi Hospital 2545120,2540118
Rex Ortho Hospital 2542542, 2542543
Richmond Hospital 2303630, 2303660
Roa Hospital 2546510, 2553971
Sakthi Nursing Home 2230340
Sankara Eye Hospital 2666450
Senthil Hospitals 2549222, 2550467
Sree Abirami Hospital 2672972, 2677797
Sree Abishek Hospitals 2403030
Sree Bala Medical Center and Hospital 2323333, 2323456
Sree Lavanya Hospital 2424080, 2423738
Sri Ramakrishns Hospital 4500000, 1052 (hotline)
The Balakrishnan Hospital 2493078, 2497114
The Eye Foundation 2544242 / 43, 4366644 / 34
VG Hospital and Medical Center 2642071

 

 

 

 

© 2007-, Cybergeek Solution™